Prêmio CFO do Ano | Equilibrista

2019   Vivianne Valente Tigre
2018 Marcelo Bacci Suzano
2017 Eduardo De Todelo Klabin
2016 Simone Borsato Elektro
2015 Guilherme Cavalcanti Fibria
2014 Daniel Levy Tam
2013 André Luis Rodrigues Jhsf Participações
2012 José Roberto Lettiere Alpargatas
2011 Olga Trapp Monroy Maccann World Group
2010 Marcela Drehmer Braskem
2009 Eneas Pestana Grupo Pão De Açucar
2008 José Rogerio Luiz Totvs
2007 Britaldo Soares Aes Eletropaulo
2007 Rubens Batista Jr Makro South America
2006 Luiz Felipe Schiriak Grupo Industrial Votorantim
2005 Fabio Schvartsman Ultrapar Participações S.A
2004   Thomas Brull Bandeirante Energia S.A
2003 Bernardo Szpigel Suzano L Bahia Sul
2002 Antonio Luiz Pizzaro Manso Embraer
2001 Claudio Augusto Bonomi Camargo Corrêa S.A
2000 Plinio Musetti Elevadores Atlas Schindler
1999 Valdir Roque Votorantim
1998 Guilherme De Toledo Cesp
1997 Carlos Alberto Bifulco Klabin
1996 Luiz Gonzaga Murat Jr Sadia Concórdia
1995 Gerson Ferrari Restco
1994 Sergio Coltro Gessy Lever
1993 Odilon Del Debbio Scania
1992 Roberto Oliveira De Lima Ticket
1991 Hugo Bethlem Carrefour
1990 Roberto Faldini Metal Leve
1989 Manoel Horácio Da Silva Ericsson
1988 Francisco Cespede Monsanto
1987 Rubens Tafner Sandvik
1986 Adhemar Magon Suzano
1985 Keyler Carvalho Rocha Agroceres
1984 Getulio Reis Arrigo Alpargatas

Prêmio Destaque IBEF SP

     
2019 Ana Paula Assis, Ana Paula Pessoa, Eduardo Mufarej, Paulo Guedes
2018 Deborah Stern Vieitas e Luiz Carlos Trabuco Cappi
2017 Eduardo Gouveia, Pedro Parente e Sandra Guerra
2016 Patrice Etlin
2015 Harry Schmelzer Jr. e Wilson Ferreira Jr.
2014 Alain Belda, Octávio de Barros e Rômulo Dias
2013 Marcelo Odebrecht, Pedro Passos, Rodrigo Kede
2012   Henrique de Campos Meirelles, Laércio Cosentino e
Marco Antonio Bologna
2011 Luisa Helena Trajano, Luciano Coutinho e João Castro Neves
2010 Edemir Pinto, Olga Stankevicius Colpo e Ricardo Pelegrini
2009 Luiz Carlos Trabuco Cappi, Maria Helena Santana e Pedro Melo
2008 David Feffer, Eliseu Martins e Gilberto Mifano
2007 Fernando Alves, Sérgio Longo e Stéphane F. E. Engelhard
2006 David Bunce, Márcio Luiz Simões Utsch e Paul Elie Altit
2005   Antonino Cirrincione, João Pinheiro Nogueira Batista e
Claudio Martins Marote Jr.
2004 Ana Cristina Tena, Elcio Anibal de Lucca e Luis Felipe Schiriak
2003 Fernando Pinto de Moura, Newton Neiva e Regina Helena Jorge Nunes
2002 Eduardo de Toledo, Raymundo Magliano Filho e Roberto Palmaka
2001   Cristiano Queiroz Belfort, José Eduardo Senise e
Nilo Marcos Mingroni Cecco
2000   Jairo Sampaio Saddi, Joaquim Elói Cirne de Toledo e
José Aparecido Lanzana
1999   Andrea Sandro Calabi, Cláudio Rudge Ortenblad, Henri Philippe Reichstul, João Alberto Gomes Bernacchio e Leslie Amendolara
1998   Carlos Henrique A. R. Catraio, Fábio Colletti Barbosa, Ivan de Souza,
Laerte Russo Farias e Waldir Luiz Corrêa
1997   Antonio Fernando Burani, Hélio Ribeiro Duarte, Manoel Felix Cintra Neto
e Paulo Miguel Marraccini
1996   L. Nelson Carvalho, Olga Trapp Monroy e Sérgio Silva de Freitas
1995   Antonio Luiz Aulicino, Cesar A. Sizenando Silva e
Márcio Arthur L. Cypriano
1994 Daniel J. McQuoid, Danilo Saicali e Eloy Gonçalves de Oliveira
1993 Adhemar César Ribeiro, Álvaro de Souza, Celso C. Giacometti,
Renato B. Frascino e Thomas Daniel Brull
1992 Antoninho Marmo Trevisan, Mário Togneri e Silvio Peccioli de Carvalho
1991 Braulio Marchió, Ivan Humberto Carratu e Joamir Alves